CHS honor rolls recognize 1132 students for first nine weeks’ accomplishments

By: Duneland School Corporation Last Updated: November 6, 2019

Chesterton High School has recognized 1132 students on its three varying honor rolls for the first nine weeks'. Of those 1132 students, 316 students are listed on the Honor Roll earning a grade point average of (3.0 - 3.49999); 377 students are listed on the High Honor Roll earning a grade point average of (3.5 - 3.99999); and 439 students are listed on the Principal's Honor Roll for earning a grade point average of (4.0 - 5.33333) for the first nine weeks'. Students who received a grade of "D", "F", "I", or had less than four attempts were disqualified.

The 313 seniors cited on the varying honor rolls are . . .

Principal’s Honor Roll-- Michaela Adams, Joseph Adcock, Jenna Aguilar, Calvin Anders, Daniel Anderson, Nathan Arthur, Sidney Augustyn, Caroline Ausema, Emerson Babcock, Claire Bailey, Ashlee Bakaitis, Mireya Barrientes, Jasroop Basra, Katherine Boland, Gavin Bonner, Madison Bryant, Harmony Burton, Colin Campbell, Robert Capehart, Meghan Cary, Sawyer Castro, Christian Charlson, Kaitlynn Chestovich, Elizabeth Cindric, Andrew Cobb, Max Cohen, Amie Combs, Dylan Connelly, Avery Cook, Jaelynne Corral, Jacob Coslet, Owen Cowsert, Ashley Craycraft, Noah Cummings, Adam Davis, Gavin Dooley, Spencer Doolin, Elise Dorsey, Dylan Draves, Julia Dujmovich, Haven Dutro, Andrew Engels, Melanie Erkman, Shane Fabbri, Madalyn Figg, Mary Finke, Anekah Fish, Paige Fowler, Antonia Frech, Caiden Garcia, Abigail Gemeinhart, Victoria Gerhardt, John Gerth, Brooke Gifford, Grant Gilbertson, Peter Girzadas, Emily Gonzalez, Dakota Gregory, Hannah Grimes, Cassidy Grimm, Quinn Gubbe, Faith Hallas, Karina Hanson, Nicholas Hanson, Kayla-Ann Haynes, Alyssa Heilmann, Abigail Henderson, Samantha Henderson, Ryan Herr, Benjamin Hoham, Giselle Hood, Noah Hornyak, Meghan Hull, Sophia Hunzelman, Micaela Iacovetti, Alyssa Jones, Austen Jones, Adam Juestel, Kaylie Kallen, Kayla Kawicki, Justine Keiser, Ryan Kendall, Jordan Killosky, Kayla Kirchner, Cole Klein, Gabriel Kroeger, Emily Krygoske, Rebecca Lane, Kaitlynn Leady, Olivia Lee, Savannah Lee, Abbey Leffert, Aidan Li, Caroline Liapes, Charles Liapes, Olivia Lyons, Jessica Maatouk, Ethan Mahaffey, Mae Mallon, Isabella Marchetti, Faith Matta, Riley McCoy, Aiden McNicholas, Sawyer Metz, Salomae Minniear, Paula Mochen, Cristian Montes, Reagan Morton, Nathan Mullin, Zachary Mullins, Jacqualynn Neely, Tyler Nelson, Dimitri Nicholson, Lillianna Norris, Chioma Olumba, Joshua Osborn, Abigail Palmer, Arti Patel, Xavier Pittman, Megan Pratt, Ian Quinn, David Read, Grace Rehtorik, Jackson Roberts, Avianna Rossetti, Alexander Schmidt, Eve Senderhauf, Lauren Sensibaugh, William Shook, Whitney Siewin, Mackenzie Simmons, Madison Simons, Charlie Skube, Olivia Smilgius, Joseph Stark, Hannah Stewart, Alan Stirling, Joshua Sweet, Carey Tharp, Jack Tilden, Isabella Torres, Zane Trent, Davian Vega, Olivia Vesling, Luke Villarreal, Ethan Vogel, Joseph Wadowski, Peyton Westphal, Zachary Westphal, Grace Whah, Taylor Wilson, Sofia Winski and Stone Zubeck.

High Honor Roll-- Daniel Alexander, Sydney Balas, Jenna Barbarossa, Nevaeh Barrientes, Elizabeth Boster, Savanna Bozanic, Claire Brendza, Gunner Burkhart, Nicholas Caldwell, Calvin Carden, Rachel Carey, Jace Chael, Benjamin Collins, Seth Conway, Triniti Davis, Jocelin Diaz, Natalie Erkman, Marek Evans, Corey Fladeland, Erin Foster, Chloe Gacioch, Deaven Gaulke, Rose Gemeinhart, Kylie Gossman, Lauren Griffith, Destiny Gruett, Riley Hall, Ethan Harmeling, Skylar Hayden, Kyler Haynes, Harleah Hufstedler, Alex Hutson, Tyler Huyser, Grace Jamrok, Natalie Jarosak, Abigail Joesten, Olivia Johnson, Trent Johnson, Ryan Klespies, Carlie Kocoj, Travis Konarski, Zachary Lane, Anna Leady, Caitlyn Leep, Michael Lemus, Madelynn Lessard, Jett Lloyd, Teresa Mahan, Theresa Mahoney, Megan McAllister, Jenna McBride, Valerie McCarthy, Kyle McEuen, Zachary McKenna, Jordan Montoya, Alyssa Murillo, Anna Newman, Leah Nittner, Ian O'Hare, Katrina Payne, Sarah Pearson, Christopher Peffers, Wesley Petersen, Janet Portelli, Brandon Pritchett, Anne Pruitt, Max Rhyne, Isabel Richey, Julia Rivera, Maris Robinson, Zachary Robinson, Sydney Rushing, Delaney Scheller, Edwin Schmidt, Alyssa Schneider, Matthew Schnurr, David Sharp, Gabriel Siebold, Benjamin Slatcoff, Madison Slivka, Ryan Slivka, Madison Snemis, Carly Sparacio, Timothy Stablein, Gweneth Storey, Alexzander Sufana, Anthony Suleski, Haleigh Sutton, Gavyn Torres-Regnier, Emma Uskert, Soren Vagenius, Jenna Wagner, Desteni Walker, Jack Ward, Jacob Warren, Max Weller, Maximus Winski, Anthony Wise, Madison Wrigley, Noah Wrigley and Zachary Zimmerman.

Honor Roll-- Patrick Abraham, Eric Ailes, Alyssa Armato, Finnian Babjak, Levi Barth, Arayna Bayliss, Zachary Bryant, Kevin Byrnes, Jordan Carlson, Fatima Chavez, Ryan Clancy, Cody Cornelison, Morgan Davis, Delano Davison, Alyssa Donovan, Drake Edlen, Autumn Fisher, Blake Fletcher, Reese Forgey, Ariston Fouch, Glade Fuller, Anna Gardner, Austin Graf, Trey Griffin, Jada Hardeman, Dylan Hilzley, Tyler Hobson, Morgan Hull, Draven Joseph, Jillian Koon, Hailey Kozuszek, Meghan Kurdys, Adam Little, Madison Major, Kyle McWhirter, Michael Meyers, Katelyn Miller, Jacklyn Moehl, Carter Nance, Kateryn Navarro Andino, Lukas Needham, Jade Oueslati, Autumn Parker, Bryce Pickering, Nathan Rubino, Gwendolyn Sanders, Riley Stanley, Ronald Stone, Matthew Szymaszek, Trevor Tankiewicz, Alexis Tarnow, Hayley Tener, George Tracy, Triston Tune, Cheyann Unland, Alyssa Voye, Alexandra Wierzbicki, Ian Woodard and Brazley Yocum.

The 277 juniors cited on the varying honor rolls are . . .

Principal’s Honor Roll-- Isabella Auricchio, Nolan Bernth, Nicholas Biel, Isaac Bowser, Kathleen Brady, Kylie Brickley, Lauren Bromley, Emma Caratini, Kaitlyn Carr, Carter Casbon, Connor Casbon, Allison Christian, Barrett Church, Jacob Ciesielski, Frances Clancy, Brianna Condes, Sophia DeRuntz, Chloe Deterling, Juliet Dinkins, Ryan Donovan, Andrew Engel, Troy Feller, Jackson Fleming, Anna Fletcher, Francis Fox, Jack Furmanek, Gianna Galante, Libby Gibson, Autumn Gilsinger, Avary Gonzales, Kheila Gudino, Anna Guzek, Zoey Hanley, Grace Hannah, Katie Hansen, Hattie Hoham, Barbara Holsclaw, Austin Hoover, Landen Johnston, Addison Joiner, Aiden Justak, Samuel Keane, Emma Kitchel, Maisyn Klimczak, John Koch, Lauren Konopacki, Olivia Kroeger, Amber Laughner, Gavin Layman, Kyle Liss, Elia Livovich, Luke Lombardini, Emily Loney, Jonah Lovitz, Nalani Malackowski, Drew Malapanes, David Manojlovic, Peyton Martinson, Conner Mathis, Kevin McCoy, Anthony Miskus, Jessica Mitchell, Cesar Mondragon, Aidan Moran, Beckham Mountford, Rebecca Mueller, Kathryn Nevers, Zoey North, Mia Pak, Storm Pendleton, Isabella Pinto, Lucas Piunti, Danielle Plinovich, Jocelynn Ponce, John Powell, Sophia Raffin, Sarah Richter, Lillian Roberts, Ian Rutherford, Anna Sanders, Roxanne Schwab, Emily Sears, Katelyn Sizemore, Mattea Sklut, Allison Soblotne, Alaina South, Hunter Stewart, Adam Stobbe, Matthew Streeter, Natalie Streeter, Zoe Swanson, Kayla Szymanski, Sabrina Thomason, Greta Tilden, Lindsey Tucker, Mikayla Tucker, Lauren Unruh, Kaitlyn Van Kley, Tyler Vanderwoude, Daniel Vear, Luke Vetroczky, Isabel Villanueva, Maggie Vrahoretis, Madeline Wagner, Marina Weinberg, Timothy Wheeler, Abbey Wilcox, Abigail Winland and Paris Zubeck.

High Honor Roll-- Tristan Abramson, Emma Adams, "Pardo, Alaejos", Alyssa Alvarez, Ryleigh Anderson, Cordelia Armstrong, Sophia Arthur, Alexander Atrosh, Anthony Balon, Evan Bates, Hanna Beisel, Sydney Braveman, Robert Burch, Charlie Byrd, Ashly Carlson, Emily Case, Emily Castilleja, Triston Caton, James Clark, Angela Conrad, Reuben Coslov, Devin Davaney, Joshua Dennington, Ethan Dibble, Anna Drescher, Allison Dumelle, Emma Earl, Madyson Elliott, Mariah England, Mia Enzer, Kylie Finley, Alejandro Garcia Curtis, Rylee Garcia, Addison Gentry, Sophia Gill, Alicia Gonzalez, Summer Grayson, Lillian Hampton, Thomas Harrigan, Stefan Harris, Abigail Hawkins, Aidan Healy, Kyle Henry, Daniel Herr, Bethany House, Bryce Jones, Nicolas Kittredge, Megan Koster, Alexia Lambert, Maggie Lesher, Emily Lewis, Karina Martinez, Lydia Martz, Lucille Masten, Miles McCready, Anthony McCrovitz, Mitchell McElfresh, Riley McGuire, Patrick McLaughlin, Mckenna Middendorf, Delaney Mitchell, Kara Montagano, Jacob Oswald, Grace Pace, John Petro, Justyne Phillips, Annika Pierce, Juan Ponce, Olivia Renko, Reanna Rex, Anika Richter, Logan Riley, Brieanna Rodriguez, Elijah Root, Benjamin Rutkowski, Isabella Sanchez, Greta Schmahl, Maria Schmahl, Noah Scott, Brandon Serros, Samuel Slutzkin, Evan Sprang, Jessica Stever, Sydney Stott, Samantha Stringham, Julia Turner, Lillian Vaughan, Isabela Velez, Kayla Whelan and Joshua Yocum.

Honor Roll-- Mackenzie Alderson, Megan Benzer, Dylan Boland, Delaney Bontrager, Samantha Branham, Holly Brueggert, James Burkhart, Nicholas Cain, Cady Caldwell, Cara Conaway, Ethan Contreras, Keelyn Cook, Breanna Coram, Makayla Coram, Sean Dardeau, Kodi Darnell, Makayla Davis, Noenee Diaz, Evan Dildine, Charles Eaton, Taylor Edwards, Sean Elliott, Raymond Ellis, Isabella Ellrich, De Farias, Marie Favela, Nicholas Fleischauer, Hannah Geiser, Katherine Gronceski, Mckenna Guernsey, Madison Guthrie, Abigayle Hafner, Lori Hamil, Malcolm Harper, Peyton Hasselberger, Samuel Haughtington, Brendan Hoch, Riley Hoekema, Tristan Howell, Kaylon Hunsley, Austin Hynote, Kevin Johnston, Emily Klein-Best, Keegan Kristensen, Mackenzye Kuhnle, Chloe Larson, Makenna Linzy, Christopher Little, Olivia Lopez, Miguel Martinez, Christian McCord, Martin McLaughlin, Mallory Morrison, Jacob Noel, Lucille Novreske, Domminick Orange, Madaline Paugh, Vincent Raffin, William Rinker, Sara Rippe, Syerra Robbins, Aiden Rossetti, Ryan Schlyer, Emma Schmidt, Payton Shideler, Alexis Shupe, Emma Sieman, Desirae Smith, Sarah Stover, Keehan Tosh, Ryan Toth, Aidan Turner, Angelina Unland, Daniel Vasquez, Thomas Wellensiek, Coby Whalen, Scott Wilmsen and Samuel Wolters.

The 299 sophomores cited in the varying honor rolls are . . .

Principal’s Honor Roll-- Robert Adams, Hannah Anders, Elijah Arulandu, Ryan Bakaitis, Hannah Beadle, Regena Beckett, Madelin Billings, Samantha Bilyak, Emma Bolinger, Lauren Bolla, Jessica Bouche, Sydney Bruce, Ellery Brunt, Alissa Capehart, Katherine Caracci, Madelynn Chestovich, Emily Chisholm, Alexander Cleek, William Clinkert, Brianna Connors, Samuel Cooke, Peyton Day, Andrea Devereaux, Juliet Dickens, Camryn Dunn, Chloe Eash, Hannah Estridge, Cormac Fallon, Celia Faroh, Layla Ferguson, Luke Fisher, Grant Flesher, Noah Fletcher, Jordan Foster, Zackary Garzella, Morgan Gear, Aubree Gentry, Liam Grimes, Molly Hadenfelt, Joseph Hall, Justin Hanrath, Rina Hector, Sierra Hutchinson, Alana Jardenil, Mark Jewison, David Jugovic, Alejandro Kincaid Rivadeneyra, Samuel King, Kaitlyn Kogl, Kristina Kokot, Danielle Kontos, Caitlin Kovalan, Ethan Kroft, Mackenna Lee, Joshua Lemon, Josephine Livovich, Zoe Lucas, Isabelle Maddex, Amelia Maguire, Jessica Manojlovic, Hope Matta, Fayden Mauke, Amelia McCready, Hannah McElroy, Peter McNicholas, Jude Mochen, Elizabeth Mora, Christopher Mullen, Jessica Mullens, Andie Nevers, Ryan O'Dell, Lauren Olson, Nathan Osborn, Veronika Ozimek, Jacob Perkins, Ethan Pickering, Sofia Portugal, Connor Potesta, Bailey Ranta, Tristan Reed, Emily Richardson, Abigail Robinson, Leah Rochford, Presli Rose, Evan Schmitt, Simran Shah, Mackenzie Sharp, Brooke Smith, Eric Sparks, Luke Stento, Stella Trent, Gabriela Vantil, Milena Veltri, Brant Westphal, Catherine White and Serena Workman.

High Honor Roll-- Lisette Allison, David Archbald, Allistair Babjak, James Barbarossa, Jayne Bartlett, Chad Berdine, Ada Brandstetter, Cody Brooks, Colby Bullock, Samuel Burris, Ben Callaway, Edward Calvo, Madison Cary, Joshua Dehenes, Jason Denny, Noelle Devore, Evan Dickinson, Abigail Didonna, Trevor Donley, Leah Dorsey, Alora Dustin, Emma Ekblaw, Gabriel Eschbach, Gabrielle Fannin, Kayden Fine, Emily Furry, Meghan Gaffigan, Tyler Gallagher, Brody Gorski, Maxwell Grimley, Quinlan Haggerty, Xander Hansen, Seamus Heneghan, Elizabeth Hibshman, Breyana Hornyak, Paige House, Savannah Hutchinson, Helen Jackson, Zachary James, Olivia Jaworski, Addison Kellogg, Taylor Knarian, Kailee Komisarcik, Melanie Konarski, Ava Konopacki, Addison Leady, Dylan Leavitt, Alexander Linsemeyer, Jade Lloyd, Sydney Lohman, Luke Malave, Matthew Marmolejo, Ellie Martz, Dexter Matthew, Emily Mayersky, Emma McCoy, Katelyn McCoy, Daisy McCracken, Matthew McCracken, Amanda Michael, Miranda Miller, Riste Miroski, Lily Moffatt, Benjamin Moloney, Logan Moore, Kara Nelson, Grace Newman, Emily Nixon, Megan Nowka, Natalie Nunez, Thomas Oros, Emma Pape, Jeannette Parker, Gracelyn Perrine, Gabriella Polite, Jose Ponce, Claire Postelnik, Lindsay Price, Makinna Prott, Genavieve Pugh, Lillian Putchaven, Emily Rath, James Read, Drake Redman, Ava Reibly, Jacob Richard, Coryn Rodriguez, Chloee Ross, Hamza Sahli, Charles Samocki, Margaret Samocki, Duke Schaller, Benjamin Shade, Mannat Singh, Evan Smilgius, Isabella Smith, Breanna Smoot, Ashleigh Spencer, Hayden Stott, William Suprenant, Taylor Thompson, Joshua Tomayer, Christopher Tsampis, Autumn Underwood, Zachary Vanderslice, Sara Vasquez, Jada Walton and Lexi Wright.

Honor Roll-- Alex Ailes, Melanie Allison, Madalin Ambler, Carley Balas, Tyler Baltus, Liam Blazer, Heidi Boltze, Justin Brock, Morgan Brookhouse, Emma Brown, Nathan Bunning, Gavin Campbell, David Cannon, Carlos Cano, Kayla Cervantes, Caitlyn Cook, Daniel Cory, Lucas Cunningham, James Dado, Gino Daniels, Kaleb Dilts, Tyler Dolph, Cole Dolson, Griffin Doolin, Abigail Drew, Gabriel Dunkle, Madison Ellis, Reece Erow, Jackson Eshenaur, Joshua Fieffer, Riley Flanagan, Natalie Flowers, Laura Freites, Erin Frencl, Michael Frencl, Madison Galvan, Travis Grayson, Lillian Griffith, Madison Griffith, Oliver Groeger, Emily Haiduc, Hannah Hall, Mckenna Handley, Kathryn Hanson, Mollie Haughtington, Jordan Hughes, Christopher Israelite, Jason Jones, Isaac King, Aaron Koch, Meagan Koutsopanagos, Kristofer Lecy, Robert Liming, Tyler McCarthy, Jasmine Mejia, Jocelyn Mercier, Hannah Moon, Paige Newland, Carson Ochs, Samuel Oliver, William Osafo, Iesha Oueslati, Ryan Parks, Chloe' Perez, Evelyn Perez, Hannah Pesce, Owen Pilarski, Elizabeth Pokorney, Trenton Powell, Gillian Price, Kyle Quillin, Kathleen Quinn, Ian Rech, Sophia Reyna, Logan Rivera, Abrianna Rodriguez, Benjamin Sabourin, Ethan Schlyer, Emma Seguin, Savannah Self, Luke Sleight, Lauren Stephan, Tristan Stooksbury, Angelina Swelfer, Nicholas Thompson, Brayden Troup, Kaitlyn Uylaki, Logan Veal, Keira Wallace, Jazmynn Wheeler, Halei Williamson, Avery Woodard-Del Real, Abigail Woodson, Madison Wunderlin and Ava Yagelski.

The 243 freshmen cited on the varying honor rolls are . . .

Principal’s Honor Roll-- Saanya Agarwal, Abbigail Atrosh, Grace Bamber, Bryce Biddle, Katie Billings, Amani Brown, Matthew Brown, Caden Brum, Gretta Burke, Isabelle Byrt, Andrew Carpenter, Grace Carpenter, Rachel Cohen, Ian Condes, Theresa Connors, Elizabeth Corder, Makayla Cox, Kacey Culkin, Rosedeep Deol, Giovanni Depasquale, Jackson Dudek, Freedom Eiden Buikema, Edith Estridge, Bridger Fowler, Allison Fry, Gina Geenen, Cally Gemeinhart, Ella Girzadas, Colby Gossman, Elizabeth Gray, Matticyn Gropper, Conner Guthrie, Fabio Haiduc, Sophie Hamilton, Gigi Hanner, Riley Hawksworth, Alexander Henderson, Ryan Higgins, Max Houghteling, Matthew Hruskocy, Aubrey Isakson, Connor Kintzel, Ethan Kirkham, Allison Kobialka, Olivia Kozak, Kara Lahaie, Adam Laughner, Tanner Lipka, Matthew Long, Mackenzie Major, Marcus Malapanes, Leonidas Manta, Sonja Mayer, Abigail McCarthy, Jonathon McClure, Gannon Michna, Benjamin Mitchell, Gurjosh Multani, Scott Pejic, Sara Perham, Tyler Peterson, Bridget Raffin, Giana Raffin, Ellen Rath, Owen Rutherford, Lilliana Sensibaugh, Kara Sessions, Saffron Shrum, Elle Stone, Bowen Summer, Maizy Swanson, Zion Thompson, Nicholas Tilden, Petra Tilden, Sophia Tracy, Jackson Tuck, Emma Vetroczky, Lorraine Vinet, Olivia Vogel, Jenna Werner and Chloe Wisniewski.

High Honor Roll-- Jordan Alders, Reaghan Anderson, Vincent Auricchio, Colton Bogue, Lucy Castro, Danielle Chisko, Samuel Conrad, Rose Corder, Matthew Coxie, Hannah Crews, Jonathan Dickens, Alyssa Dunlap, Ethan Elliott Halinski, Connor Engels, Genene Engels, Thomas Fadell, Aidric Fitzgerald, Johnathan Fleming, Isaiah Fowler, Elias Garcia, Matteo Guerrero, Kara Haynes, Solana Hernandez, Rylan Higdon, Cody Hood, Joshua Hoover, Lucy Huffman, Makenna Hyska, Atmikha Jeeju, Samuel Jewett, Sierra Jones, Charlize Jurca, Tashaylan Kelliehan, Christian Kelly, Samantha King, Lanie Kitchel, Emily Knight, Colin Kostbade, Charis Lafata, Nicholas Larsen, Aubrie Li, Rossalynn Lopez, Brianna Moehl, Payton Mohoi, Ethan Moody, Kathryn Nelson, Maggie Oksimowicz, Cadence Orange, Sydney Orsburn, Emily Pritchett, Kaylee Riggle, Jacqueline Ringler, Alexandra Rodriguez, George Rone, Adam Royster, Krystina Santiago, Keven Schmidt, Madelyn Schrenk, Ria Sharma, Conner Smenyak, Raj Soundararajan, Alyssa South, Samuel St. Marie, Ian Staresina, Daniel Streeter, Sophie Streeter, Audrey Stricker, Alison Stringham, Joshua Tuck, Braden Vanderwoude, Rhede Walker, Ivan Wheeling, Emily Willis, Liberty Winnell, Bridget Wisdom, Aerianna Wolford, Luke Wymer and Reese Zubeck.

Honor Roll-- Khadijah Ahmad, Larissa Anderson, Natalie Arney, Quinn Barnewall, Ethan Becker, Garrett Benko, Brayden Blouir, Savannah Brown, Ian Burgos, Madison Burns, Audrey Butler, Audrey Carrillo, Connor Caton, Olyvia Clark, Addison Cole, Scott Cristea, Collin Crooks, Nolan Crooks, Tyler Crum, Andrew Deiotte, Joshua Dishman, Kaden Donnella, Andrew Fessler, Michael Fierro, Elia Fuentes, Nicholas Furmanek, Dylan Gabel, Evelyn Gardiner, Joseph Garland, Brent Gengnagel, Austin Gibson, Morgan Glossinger, Carlton Glover, Gabriel Gonzalez, Brayden Gray, Meghan Haggerty, Ashlee Hampton, Liam Heneghan, Katlyne Highberger, Camden Hill, Tyler Ilgin, Charles Johns, Natalie Jones, Nicholas Kallen, Connor Katsafaros, Zachary Knudson, Keyson Lane, Alexandra Lorino, August Lovitz, Julia Maggio, Maya Marten, Emerson McCready, Ronald McLemore, Rachel Mihut, Courtney Papka, Skylar Peffers, Parker Pendergrass, Olivia Piunti, Kya Polk, Christopher Ravn, Kendra Ritchie, Sage Rodriguez, Dalton Royko, Madelyn Russell, Sienna Salazar, Diana Schaller, Dongil Shin, Colin Skalka, Cole Smith, Anna Spurling, Connor Stadler, Gage Torres-Regnier, Aidan Torres, Niklas Vagenius, Samantha Valladares, Heather Van Eekeren, Dylan VanFleet, George Veenstra, George Vrahoretis, Amara Watkins, Audelia Westerlund, Max Wilcox, Vivienne Zamora-Verduzco and Javier Zavaleta Perez.